Super Rugby betting tips by professional punters

Cumulative Return on Investment (commenced 2017)

58.69%

Cumulative Profit on Turnover (commenced 2017)

11.95%

2019 results

RoundUnits outlaidProfit/LossPOT
Round 181.316.25%
Round 263.863.3%
Round 386.986.25%
Round 42-2-100%
Round 54-1.3-32.5%
Round 685.2665.75%
Round 76-1.3-21.67%
Round 88-0.8-20%
Round 981.5619.5%
Round 101118.14165%
Round 1145.46137%
Round 1261.220%
Round 136-0.56-9.3%
Round 144-0.3-7.5%
Round 1592.531.25%
Round 1645.24131%
Round 1761.3622.67%
Round 1832.5886%
Round 194-0.62-15.5%
Round 201-1-100%
Round 21
Summary11647.4240.88%

How do we create these tips?

The predictions come from years of research and data crunching to generate our algorithm that:

Uses cutting edge machine learning algorithms

Is tailored for every team in the competition

Automatically adapts with every round’s new stats

Incorporates a range of information, such as: weather, market odds, key players and specific match statistics

Essentially we crunch the numbers in the background and deliver the results into an easy to follow table of match predictions.

Want Super Rugby tips each round?

Register now

Super Rugby 2019 betting tips registration

Take advantage of this opportunity NOW to cash in on some cutting edge data science tech used regularly by career punters.

Please note: these tips are based on some strong science plus professional judgment. However they can – and over time will – be wrong. These tips have been designed to inform your decision making, rather than lead it. For more details on our policies please read our terms and conditions