NRL betting tips by professional punters powered by Artificial Intelligence

CUMULATIVE RETURN ON INVESTMENT (COMMENCED 2018)

15.69%

CUMULATIVE PROFIT ON TURNOVER (COMMENCED 2018)

1.34%

NRL 2022 season

2022 results

RoundUnits outlaidProfit/LossPOT
Round 111.5-0.54-4.7%
Round 214.5-3.14-22%
Round 35-0.67-13%
Round 410.5-8.4-80%
Round 54-1.9-48%
Round 681.0513%
Round 741.6842%
Round 810-6.78-67.8%
Round 921.890%
Round 10152.5417%
Round 119-2-22%
Round 1217-4.94-29%
Round 134-0.94-24%
Round 143.5-2.02-58%
Round 1513-6.72-52%
Round 1611-1.65-15%
Round 173-0.68-23%
Round 1812.57.1958%
Round 1916.5-7.09-43%
Round 2011.5-5.07-44.04%
Round 216-0.2-3.3%
Round 2218.511.1160%
Round 234-1.38-35%
Round 24121.7815%
Round 2510.5-3.45-33%
Round 2663.9666%
Round 27000%
Round 285-2.28-46%
Round 29
Summary247.5-28.74-11.61%

How do we create these tips?

The accuracy of our predictions comes from years of research and massive amounts of data.  The powerful tipping algorithm is optimised around:

Tracks long and short term performance metrics and results to calculate each team’s chance for upcoming matches

Is tailored for every team in the competition

Automatically adapts with every round’s new stats

Incorporates a range of information, such as: weather, market odds, key players and specific match statistics

Essentially we model and analyse data from multiple streams. This means easy to follow match predictions each NRL round.

Get these tips each round!

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Register now

NRL 2022 betting tips registration

That's a wrap!

The NRL 2018 season has ended, if you want the jump on 2019, enter your email below.

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Any more questions, please email us at [email protected]