NRL betting tips by professional punters powered by Artificial Intelligence

CUMULATIVE RETURN ON INVESTMENT (COMMENCED 2018)

37.09%

CUMULATIVE PROFIT ON TURNOVER (COMMENCED 2018)

7.25%

NRL 2019 season

2019 results

RoundUnits outlaidProfit/LossPOT
Round 112-1.613.3%
Round 261.6227%
Round 383.9449.3%
Round 46-6-100%
Round 561.3222%
Round 663.2454%
Round 712-7.65-64%
Round 861.1619.33%
Round 910-4.24-42.4%
Round 101211.0291.83%
Round 1189.72121.5%
Round 12000
Round 13101.818%
Round 148-2.48-31%
Round 1510-2.1-21%
Round 1620.8442%
Round 17123.8832.3%
Round 1812-3.14-26.17%
Round 199-3.5-38.89%
Round 20148.6661.86%
Round 216-2.7-45%
Round 229-0.48-5.33%
Round 2386.277.5%
Round 2470.121.71%
Round 256-1.118.33%
Round 2641.2431%
Round 2720.945%
Round 286-0.4-6.7%
Round 292-2-100%
Summary21918.278.34%

How do we create these tips?

The predictions come from years of research and data crunching to generate our tipping algorithm that:

Tracks long and short term performance metrics and results to calculate each team’s chance for upcoming matches

Is tailored for every team in the competition

Automatically adapts with every round’s new stats

Incorporates a range of information, such as: weather, market odds, key players and specific match statistics

Essentially we crunch the numbers in the background and deliver the results into an easy to follow table of match predictions.

Get these tips each round!

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Register now

NRL 2019 betting tips registration

That's a wrap!

The NRL 2018 season has ended, if you want the jump on 2019, enter your email below.

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Any more questions, please email us at [email protected]