NRL betting tips by professional punters powered by Artificial Intelligence

CUMULATIVE RETURN ON INVESTMENT (COMMENCED 2018)

58.69%

CUMULATIVE PROFIT ON TURNOVER (COMMENCED 2018)

7.30%

NRL 2021 season

2021 results

RoundUnits outlaidProfit/LossPOT
Round 14.51.7739.33%
Round 27-4.1-58.57%
Round 370.22.86%
Round 420.6432%
Round 510-1.7-17%
Round 6127.461.67%
Round 712-0.72-6%
Round 8106.0260.20%
Round 9131.6212.46
Round 1084.2953.63%
Summary85.515.4218.04%

How do we create these tips?

The predictions come from years of research and data crunching to generate our tipping algorithm that:

Tracks long and short term performance metrics and results to calculate each team’s chance for upcoming matches

Is tailored for every team in the competition

Automatically adapts with every round’s new stats

Incorporates a range of information, such as: weather, market odds, key players and specific match statistics

Essentially we crunch the numbers in the background and deliver the results into an easy to follow table of match predictions.

Get these tips each round!

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Register now

NRL 2021 betting tips registration

That's a wrap!

The NRL 2018 season has ended, if you want the jump on 2019, enter your email below.

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Any more questions, please email us at [email protected]